Classic blonde Shauna Grant


Shauna is one of those gorgeous natural blonde hotties that will make your head spin around to watch her as she passes you on the street. Her firm little titties will have you completely mesmerized and you can easily find yourself distracted imagining her taught sexy body grinding onto your rock hard cock.
Watch a few of our free sample trailers below:







SHAUNA GRANT: HOT YOUNG BLONDE

RETRORAW PRESENTS: SHAUNA GRANT, BEAUTIFUL YOUNG BLONDE GIRL-NEXT-DOOR
 
Classic Pornstar Shauna Grant
Pornstar Name:
Shauna Grant
Real Name: Colleen Marie Applegate
Born: 1963 Bellflower, California USA
Measurements: 34 B
Height: 5 ft 5" (1.65 m)
Weight: 107lb (49 kg)
Hair: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Aliases: Shana Grant, Callie Aimes, Callie Aims, Callie Ames, Colleen Applegate, Jillian Ladd
Movies: - Big tits & Hot buns - Swedish Erotica vol. 27
- The Young Like It Hot - Caballero Classics
& many more!!

Blonde Girl-next-door


Shauna grew up in the small town of Farmington, Minnesota, She ran away from home at age 18 and moved to California. Her wholesome, "girl-next-door" looks landed her work posing for magazines such as Hustler and Penthouse, and soon she progressed to filming hardcore scenes for Suze Randall. These short loops brought her more work, and she adopted the professional name of Shauna Grant. Despite her beauty, she had some difficulty getting work due to her cocaine addiction and lack of "enthusiasm" during sex scenes. In 1983, she dropped out of the adult film industry after less than a year and just over 30 movies. One of her top performances can be found in "The Young Like It Hot," where the blonde beauty and brunette beauty Hyapatia Lee have sex at their best as call center girls.


Roaring life


Even outside of the porn business, her addiction continued to wreak havoc upon her life. Her boyfriend, a cocaine dealer named Jake Erlich, gave her a job at a leather-goods store he owned. When he was arrested on drug charges, Shauna returned to adult films.

Scenes from Big tits & Hot buns - Swedish Erotica vol. 27 with Shauna Grant
     
 

Erotic 80's icon


On March 21, 1984 Miss Grant committed suicide at age twenty in Palm Springs, California by shooting herself with a .22 caliber rifle. Her death sent shock waves through the industry; some who knew her (including her parents) insisted that she had been murdered. Shauna Grant's career and death were fictionalized as the basis for a TV-Movie, called Shattered Innocence, a film that bares little resemblance to her actual life. To this day, she remains an erotic icon.

80's blonde hairy pussy
Shauna Grant as cowgirl
Shauna fucked by teen guy

Join & Watch Shauna Grant's movies >>

18. U.S.C.SECTION 2257 compliance notice | webmasters click here | Sitemap | F.A.Q. | Friends | Terms and conditions