Deepthroating with Little Oral Annie


Like Linda Lovelace Little Oral Annie specialized in oral sex in the 80's. She was a total expert at sucking cock with an emphasis on deepthroating. She could swallow a man's dick so deep that she always succeeded in getting her chin to the balls...
Watch a few of our free sample trailers below:







LITTLE ORAL ANNIE: DEEP THROAT

RETRORAW PRESENTS: LITTLE ORAL ANNIE, TREMENDOUS ORAL SKILLS
 
Classic Pornstar Little Oral Annie
Pornstar Name:
Little oral Annie
Real Name: Andrea Parducci
Born: 1960 Santa Monica, California USA
Measurements: 38 D
Height: 5 ft 5" (1.65 m)
Weight: 114lb (52 kg)
Hair: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Aliases: Annie Owens, Andrea Parducci, Oral Annie, Little Oral Anne, Little Andrea
Movies: - Tits and Ass - Swedish Erotica vol. 24
- I Like To Watch - Caballero Classics
- The Best Of Amber Lynn - Sunshine Films
- Thunderland in Wonderland - Sunshine Films
& many more!!

Early 80's porn actress


Little Oral Annie (born January 13, 1960) is a former porn actress who came to prominence in the 1980s. Her moniker is an ironic reference to the fictional character Little Orphan Annie. She is sometimes credited as Annie Owens or Andrea Parducci.


Outstanding oral skills


The busty 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m) adult actress came to fame at the end of the 1970s in what came to be known as the Golden Age of Porn, when Linda Lovelace was well-known. Like Lovelace, she was known for her performance of oral sex, particularly deep throating. She was widely featured in the well-known Swedish Erotica series, and later starred in a series of feature films throughout the 1980s. Would Oral Annie be able to deepthroat John Holmes to the chin as well?

Scenes from Tits and Ass - Swedish Erotica vol. 24 with Little Oral Annie
     
 

Retro bondage & Annie


A less well-known part of her career saw her starring in a series of sexual fetish film shorts, in which Annie took both dominant and submissive roles. For the latter, Annie allowed realistic bondage (including breast bondage) and corporal punishment (spanking, flagellation). She did some sexy-wrestling and cat-fighting short footage for various companies, such as Triumph Studios and Curtis DuPont.

Little Oral Annie has appeared in about 35 movies, including:
· Aunt Peg Goes Hollywood (1981)
· I Like To Watch (1982)
· Judy's B&D Slave School (1984) B&D Pleasures
· Little Oral Annie Takes Manhattan (1985)
· White Women (1986)

Skilled with her mouth
Little Oral Annie showing hairy pussy
Preparing for deep throat

Join & Watch Little Oral Annie's movies >>

18. U.S.C.SECTION 2257 compliance notice | webmasters click here | Sitemap | F.A.Q. | Friends | Terms and conditions