Busty wild redhead Lisa de Leeuw


Retro Raw contains an enormous amount of movies with Lisa de Leeuw. Watch this wild busty cowgirl riding erect poles, causing several permature ejaculations even with experienced porn actors! Lisa is a pure & wild Mid-Western redhead who made a carreer out of having the hottest sex of the golden ages.
Watch a few of our free sample trailers below:







LISA DE LEEUW: HOT WESTERN REDHEAD

RETRORAW PRESENTS: LISA DE LEEUW, VOLUPTUOUS WILD FARM-GIRL
 
Classic Pornstar Lisa de Leeuw
Pornstar Name:
Lisa de Leeuw
Real Name: Lisa Trego
Born: 1958 Moline, Illinois
Measurements: 38 E
Height: 5 ft 9" (1.75 m)
Weight: 140lb (64 kg)
Hair: Redhead
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Aliases: Lisa DeLeeue, Miss 52, Lisa Deleuw, Lisa Leeua, Lisa de Ugga, Lisa Woods, Lil' Redhead
Movies:

- Double Oral Penetration - Swedish Erotica vol. 30
- Big tits & Hot buns - Swedish Erotica vol. 27
- Tits and Ass - Swedish Erotica vol. 24
- The Filthy Rich - Caballero Classics
- I Like To Watch - Caballero Classics
- Depraved - Sunshine Films
& many more!

Red-hot sex


Classic pornstar Lisa De Leeuw, born in Moline Illinois in 1958, was one of the favorite starlets of both fans and critics during her ten year stint in the hardcore world. Lisa De Leeuw was one of the most prolific stars of her era, cranking out scores of red-hot sex performances between 1978 and 1987.


Premature ejaculations


Lisa lost her virginity just before her 16th birthday. "I was mad at my boyfriend at the time I lost my virginity, but his two best friends were available. They did me in the back seat of a Firebird for about three hours. They'd take turns driving and fucking me over the country roads, bumping and humping."

"Someone told me I could make good money in porno, so I did a loop… It was the first and only time that a partner had an accident and came inside me too soon. We had to wait a while and do it again… It made me feel good in a way, because the guy was experienced, and he came in me right away."

Scenes from Depraved with Lisa de Leeuw
     
 

After porn


In 1988 she said in an interview: "Ten years from now, I can't see myself actively involved in acting or stripping or anything like that. It's just that it comes to a point in your life where you gotta say, 'This is what I want to do and I don't want to keep nickel and diming in the business.'" Unfortunately Lisa De Leeuw became heavily involved with drugs, through which she became infected with the HIV virus. Various sources claim that she eventually died of AIDS on 11 November 1993, thereby becoming the only renowned female porn star from the Golden Age to ever to die of the disease...

Huge tits jumping in her shirt
Classic wild redhead
Hairy redhead pussy riding

Join & Watch Lisa de Leeuw's movies >>

18. U.S.C.SECTION 2257 compliance notice | webmasters click here | Sitemap | F.A.Q. | Friends | Terms and conditions