Kandi Barbour, princess of puffies


If you are a nipple lover then Kandi is a true goddess! This sweet and sexy princess participated in many classic porn movies from the mid Seventies until the mid Eighties. Retro Raw contains many of her movies, have fun watching her seducing men with her great smile and fucking cocks with that beautiful body of hers.
Watch a few of our free sample trailers below:







KANDI BARBOUR: PUFFY NIPPLES

RETRORAW PRESENTS: KANDI BARBOUR: MY NIPPLES NEVER STOPPED GROWING...
 
Classic Pornstar Kandi Barbour
Pornstar Name:
Kandi Barbour
Real Name: Linda Jean Smith
Born: 1956 Shawnee Mission, Kansas USA
Measurements: 34 A Puffy
Height: 5 ft 4" (1.63 m)
Weight: 110lb (50 kg)
Hair: Brunette
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Aliases: Kandy Barbour, Kandy Berber, Kandi Berber, Kandi Barbeau, Candy Barbour, Lois Pain (Superman spoof), Andrea Beck
Movies: - They'll eat anything - Swedish Erotica vol.29 (Superman spoof)
- Pandora's Mirror - Caballero Classics
- John Holmes is a pornstar - Sunshine Films
& many more!!

Sweet & sexy


Kandi Barbour (Linda Jean Smith) is born in Shawnee Kansas is an American adult model , a porn star and an exotic dancer. She is sometimes credited as Kandy Barbour, Kandy Berber, Kandi Berber, Kandi Barbeau or Candy Barbour. She was one of the loveliest women to ever do hard-core. She had a sweet face, nice hair, but oh, that body...


Puffy nipples


Kandi Barbour was discovered by photographer Diana Hardy and had presented her beautiful body (and her trademark "puffy nipples") in virtually every mens' magazine by the mid-1970's. If you like Puffy Nipples, she is a goddess. Of course, no one is perfect, and she couldn't act her way out of a paper bag. She was in the business but a few years, from early 1975 to 1984. In 1975 she started acting in her first porn movie. After appearing in 35 movies she retired from porn in 1984. She has starred in some classic adult films as Sex Boat, Pandora's Mirror, The Budding of Brie, Young, They'll eat anything, Wild and Wonderful and Sizzle.

Scenes from They'll eat anything - Swedish Erotica vol.29 with Kandi Barbour
     
 

Breasts developing


Kandi was always a stunner with that particular brunette Barbie quality but of course she's famous for her puffies. Interestingly though, they didn't develop as such until after she started porn. If you check her out in Kate and the Indians and other 1st movies they were so much slighter that she would hardly stand out from other models in that department, the change over the next year or so could almost appear artificial (thankfully, it's not). They then continued to develop as puffies until the most recent pics show breasts that are truly one of a kind.

Kandi's posing nude
Classic beauty Barbour
Hairy Kandi getting fucked

Join & Watch Kandi Barbour's movies >>

18. U.S.C.SECTION 2257 compliance notice | webmasters click here | Sitemap | F.A.Q. | Friends | Terms and conditions