Classic beauty Hyapatia Lee


How often do you come across a girl that not is only the most attractive girl you've ever seen, but who also has a desperate insatiable need in having sex? Miss Hyapatia Lee is one of them! She actually started acting in adult movies, because she just loves to have sex. This exceptional quality guarantees outstanding, unpolished sex episodes available at RetroRaw.com.
Watch a few of our free sample trailers below:







HYAPATIA LEE: BEAUTIFUL & SEXY

RETRORAW PRESENTS: HYAPATIA LEE, A NATURAL EXHIBITIONIST WHO LOVES TO FUCK
 
Classic Pornstar Hyapatia Lee
Pornstar Name:
Hyapatia Lee
Real Name: Victoria (Vickie) Lynch
Born: 1960 Indianapolis, Indiana USA
Measurements: 38 A
Height: 5 ft 4" (1.62 m)
Weight: 110lb (50 kg)
Hair: Black
Ethnicity: 25% Caucasian, 75% Cherokee
Aliases: Hyapatia, Hypatia

Movies: - The Young Like It Hot - Caballero Classics
- German Express - Sunshine Films
- The Best Of Amber Lynn - Sunshine Films
& many more!!

Miss Nude Galaxy 1979


Hyapatia Lee is one of those rare 80's sex stars. She's incredibly attractive, has an exquisite body, has one of the freshest smiles ever to have graced a film actress, and she fucks like a woman possessed with a hoard of relentlessly horny demons. For her looks and figure alone, Hyapatia could have carved out a pretty respectable career in the modeling profession, but her natural bend toward all-out sexuality wouldn't permit it. She got into stripping right away, and developed quite a following throughout the United States and parts of Canada. She also won the Miss Nude Galaxy 1979 contest on two separate occasions.


Addicted to sex


The decision to get into sex pictures was not only good business, Hyapatia wanted to do it. She's a natural exhibitionist and loves to fuck. In fact, she was an avid swinger, and enjoyed screwing a lot of men (and women). Her getting into sex films was a natural extension of her own sexual urges.

Scenes from The Young Like It Hot with Hyapatia Lee
     
 
"I lost my virginity at 16 to a guy I was acting opposite of in a musical."


Over 70 adult films


She began her career in pornography in 1983 after changing her name to Hyapatia (pronounced high-a-PAY-sha) in honor of her Native American ancestry and continued performing until 1991, retiring due to the AIDS threat. Over the course of her career, she made more than 70 adult films.

Lee performed as the lead singer/songwriter for the rock bands W4IK (Double Euphoric) and Vision Quest. She is no longer writing music for these bands and is reportedly eager to break all ties with the adult film industry...

Beautiful native girl Hyapatia
Squeezing her sexy puffy nipples
Private pool pic

Join & Watch Hyapatia Lee's movies >>

18. U.S.C.SECTION 2257 compliance notice | webmasters click here | Sitemap | F.A.Q. | Friends | Terms and conditions