The alluring body of Desiree Cousteau


Desiree is one of those classic hotties that represent the alpha female. She has great natural boobs that any man would love to fondle, a beautiful round ass that one would like to grab and take back home and the cute & shy look in her eyes gives an irresistable need that you got to have sex with her! She is known as one of the best classic pornstars of the 70's and early 80's.
Watch a few of our free sample trailers below:







DESIREE COUSTEAU: BUTTLICIOUS

RETRORAW PRESENTS: DESIREE COUSTEAU, THE MOST WONDROUS NATURAL BREASTS
 
Classic Pornstar Desiree Cousteau
Pornstar Name:
Desiree Cousteau
Real Name: Deborah A. Scheer
Born: 1956 Savannah, Georgia
Measurements: 34 D
Height: 5 ft 5" (1.65 m)
Weight: 117lb (53 kg)
Hair: Brunette
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Aliases: Deborah Carter, Deborah Clearbranch, Desireé Clearbranch, Deseree Cousteau
Movies: - Depraved - Sunshine Films
- La Seniorita - Sunshine Films
- Double Oral Penetration - Swedish Erotica vol. 30
- Seka & Desiree's sex 101 - Swedish Erotica vol. 22
& many more!

Nude modelling


Desiree Cousteau was born in Savannah, Georgia, in 1956. She grew up in a very conservative Baptist family and eventually enrolled in college in Athens, Georgia. "I was going to college and I needed to bring in some money, so I started doing some nude modeling.

"I moved to California and got a job as a topless dancer. I loved dancing so much I stopped going to school... My first job as a go-go dancer was at 'The Classic Cat' in Hollywood."



1970s adult movies


She started out in the early 70's as a mainstream actress, landing a small part in the 1974 "girls-in-prison" B-movie Caged Heat. Her mainstream career never took off, and soon she found herself drawn into the world of sex films. She worked steadily in adult movies from the late-1970s through the early 1980s.

Scenes from Depraved with Desiree Cousteau
     
 

Wondrous natural breasts and butt


Classic pornstar Desiree Cousteau is an adorable brunette with big brown eyes that can malt at a glance and a cute, shy smile. Her busty, butt-licious body sets off her cutie-pie face like a sexy exclamation point. Blessed with some of the most wondrous natural breasts ever seen in hardcore, Desiree Cousteau was one of the biggest stars of 70's and early 80's porn. She had a bubbly, effervescent personality that made her come across as huggable and playful as a new-born puppy. But in her sex scenes, Desiree Cousteau was pure sensual energy, delivering strong and sweaty performances...

In November 1980 she claimed, "The last film I shot was 'Inside Desiree Cousteau' (1979)"

Desiree Cousteau with John Holmes
Voluptuous Desiree stripping
Desiree in a porn movie

Join & Watch Desiree Cousteau's movies >>

18. U.S.C.SECTION 2257 compliance notice | webmasters click here | Sitemap | F.A.Q. | Friends | Terms and conditions