Natural 80's Babe Bridgette Monet:


She started off in the early 80's with the Swedish Erotica series, being one of the best looking babes of that time. Her luscious lips, outstanding natural knockers, a pussy that you would like to plunge your nose in and appetite for having sex produced some of the greatest movies in adult.
Watch a few of our free sample trailers below:







BRIDGETTE MONET: NATURAL BEAUTY

RETRORAW PRESENTS: BRIDGETTE MONET, MOST STUNNING PORNSTAR OF THE 80'S
 
Classic Pornstar Bridgette Monet
Pornstar Name:
Bridgette Monet
Real Name: Dana Kunath
Born: 1959 Huntington Beach, California
Measurements: 38 D
Height: 5 ft 10" (1.78 m)
Weight: 117lb (53 kg)
Hair: Brunette
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Aliases: Sarah Hampshire, Dana Cannon, Diana Diamond, Kathleen Cameron, Bridgette Money, Bridget Monet, Natalie, Lorna, Joy, Liza, and Shelly
Movies: - Tits and Ass - Swedish Erotica vol. 24
- Blue Ribon Blue - Caballero Classics
- Stiff Competition - Caballero Classics
- I Like To Watch - Caballero Classics
& many more!

80's porn actress


Bridgette Monet (born June 28, 1959) is an American pornographic actress who was active in the porn industry from 1980 until the late 1980s. She began her adult career as a nude model, then made several Swedish Erotica short films in 1980 and 1981. Her first starring role in a feature film was in 1982's I Like To Watch, in which she performed both boy/girl and girl/girl scenes. Of her lesbian scene with fellow busty performer Lisa De Leeuw a Screw Magazine reviewer wrote, "If Bridgette Monet and Lisa De Leeuw don't attract every boob man in America, this isn't the breast culture it's blown up to be."


A girl thing


Monet also starred in one the first adult 'all-girl' features, Girls that Love Girls (1984) which also featured Little Oral Annie, Bunny Bleu, Stacey Donovan and De Leeuw.

Scenes from Stiff Competition with Bridgette Monet
     
 

Natural breasts and pussy


Ms. Bridgette Monet was one of the most popular pornstars of that time: Plain and simple, Bridgette was one of the best looking women in the business at that time. She was tall and thin, with lust-inducing legs and full, natural breasts. Bridgette Monet's ripe mouth and devastating brown eyes were a smoldering testament to her absolute physical allure. As far as Bridgette Monet's actual acting skills -- well, let's just say that she was better than Amber Lynn and leave it at that. When the cameras rolled, she never really started to truly burn until the action started heating up. And then it became Nuclear!


Classic 80's lady


Bridgette usually worked with real-life boyfriend David Cannon, and her hottest sexual escapades occur whenever the two were matched up. Without a doubt, Bridgette Monet was one of the loveliest, classiest ladies of that time. She worked in the porn biz on an on-again, off-again basis throughout the 80's, finally retiring after 1989's 'Shame On Shanna.'

Natural 80's beauty
Beautiful hairy Bridgette Monet
Bridgette riding cock

Join & Watch Bridgette Monet's movies >>

18. U.S.C.SECTION 2257 compliance notice | webmasters click here | Sitemap | F.A.Q. | Friends | Terms and conditions